19.11. D. Hbity - Obořiště 12 : 3

13. kolo

Neděle 20. 11. 2016 13:30

Branky: 25. Rampfel Aleš - 72. Kofroň Lukáš

Rozhodčí: Švidkov Jiří - Kubík Lukáš, Chmel Jaroslav.

Neděle 20. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 8. Bittner Jan, 34. Bittner Jan, 45. Mak Petr, 62. Rebljan Eduard (pen.) - 3. Zahout Karel, 6. Pavlík Miroslav

ČK: Račák

Rozhodčí: Chmel Jaroslav - Milec Karel.

Sobota 19. 11. 2016 13:30

Branky: 5. Kašpárek Zdeněk, 44. Biely Lukáš (pen.) - 53. Ježek Filip, 61. Lebeda Radek, 65. Bartůněk Daniel, 58. Bartůněk Daniel

Rozhodčí: Řehoř Roman.

Sobota 19. 11. 2016 13:30

Branky: 64. Zemánek Pavel - 6. Krejčí Jan, 71. Oktábec Petr

Rozhodčí: Malý David.

Sobota 19. 11. 2016 13:30

Branky: 20. Pěch Petr, 36. Ciuca Nelus, 65. Fait Ondřej - 8. Přidgrodský Vít, 28. Leitermann Pavel, 53. Leitermann Pavel, 64. Maštalíř Ondřej, 68. Leitermann Pavel, 88. Leitermann Pavel

ČK: Ladra

Rozhodčí: Milec Karel - Hudeček Josef.

Sobota 19. 11. 2016 13:30

Branky: 10. Černý Zdeněk, 18. Vostarek Tomáš (pen.), 23. Černý Zdeněk, 26. Horký David, 28. Černý Zdeněk, 34. Kincl Aleš, 51. Humňal Vladislav, 55. Roček Petr, 59. Horký David, 68. Lang Josef, 83. Vostarek Tomáš, 87. Lang Josef - 14. Jírek Martin (pen.), 22. Vobr Václav, 67. Novotný Lukáš

Čtvrtek 17. 11. 2016 13:30

Branky: 32. Ivaník Jiří, 39. Ivaník Jiří, 40. Ivaník Jiří, 76. Ivaník Jiří, 86. Krejčí Zdeněk

Rozhodčí: Dolejší Marcel - Malý David, Krátký Miloš.

Tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Drahlín 12 11 0 1 77:21 33 1 1
2. Sokol Vrtule Láz 13 10 0 3 53:31 29 1 0
3. Tělovýchovná jednota Tochovice B 12 9 0 3 56:31 27 0 0
4. SK JINCE 1921 13 8 0 5 46:25 26 0 2
5. TJ Sokol Daleké Dušníky B 12 8 0 4 52:28 24 1 1
6. T.J. Sokol Hvožďany 13 8 0 5 31:30 21 3 0
7. SK Litavan Bohutín B 13 6 0 7 36:28 20 0 2
8. SK Pečice 12 6 0 6 28:33 18 0 0
9. TJ Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem B 13 6 0 7 33:56 17 1 0
10. TJ Sokol Dolní Hbity 12 5 0 7 26:40 14 1 0
11. Sokol Pičín B 13 4 0 9 30:58 14 0 2
12. Tělovýchovná jednota Zduchovice 13 4 0 9 27:36 10 2 0
13. FC Višňová 12 3 0 9 15:25 10 0 1
14. Obořiště 13 0 0 13 22:90 1 0 1

 

Nejbližší zápasy

12. kolo

Sobota 26. 11. 2016 13:30
TJ Sokol Daleké Dušníky B - SK Pečice